Kristina-Marie (kizz00) wrote in billy_is_god,
Kristina-Marie
kizz00
billy_is_god

  • Mood:
  • Music:

more billy !!!!!!!

BILLY AND HIS DOGGIE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! AWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW, he loves animals soooooo much!!!!!!! im veggie too btw,

lmao!!!!!!!!!!!

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments
that is so cute I love it

that other pic is sad

Anonymous

August 19 2006, 20:20:56 UTC 10 years ago

aww benji would never do that lol

omfg

Anonymous

January 8 2011, 08:26:37 UTC 6 years ago

omg thats soo sad but i know benji wouldnt do that so.... but the pictures kinda funny i mean their faces are pricless!